ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14424053
nr 1442 4053
Gunnar Erkner
(f. 1929), Sverige
Gunnar Erkner (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, numbered 61/95, dated 1981. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 35x51, outer dimensions including frame: 58x72,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 61/95, daterad 1981. Färglitografi, bildmått: 35x51, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x72 cm
Gunnar Erkner, Swedish painter, born 1929.
SEK 150
Monday January 17 2022
at 19:57:12
17/1 11:14:20
100 kr
17/1 19:43:15